16. Vieskamaraton 2021

19.6.2021 Ylivieska

 

Miehet 42.195 km

1) Samuli Nieminen Sargo Garmin Team 2:50:30, 2) Olli Jäntti TT Aqvaterra 2:54:23, 3) Juha Laitinen Lapuan virkiä 2:57:53, 4) Jyrki Sironen Pietarsaari 3:20:46, 5) Tatu Mariapori Alajärven Ankkurit 3:30:01, 6) Janne Pitkälä Siilinjärvi 3:30:48, 7) Otto Domars Kvevlax 3:31:08, 8) Tommi Kreivi Popula 3:58:37, 9) Niko Kreivi Vaskisepät 4:24:59, 10) Aapo Typpö Seura 4:30:26, 11) Jaakko Koskinen Järvenpää 4:41:41

Naiset 42.195 km

1) Kristina Laaksonen Pietarsaari 3:42:00, 2) Anna-Sofia Lahti Oulu 3:59:11, 3) Paola Åberg Kuopio 4:31:24, 4) Emma Paananen Kokkola 4:42:05

Miehet 40 vuotta 42.195 km

1) Timo Nikula Runner’s Club 2:51:47, 2) Jarno Pulli Lappeenranta 3:14:09, 3) Vesa Nurminen Vihtavuori 3:54:40, 4) Arto Mankinen Vantaa 4:08:56, 5) Matti Hynninen Varkaus 5:11:19

Naiset 40 vuotta 42.195 km

1) Miia Hannunen Tornio 4:28:27

Miehet 50 vuotta 42.195 km

1) Janne Laakkonen FMR 3:06:11, 2) Teuvo Kuusela Kemi 3:21:11, 3) Pentti Parhiala FMR 3:25:27, 4) Markku Kyngäs Vuorenmaa Yhtiöt Oy 3:27:26, 5) Kristian Lindqvist IK Falken 3:29:39, 6) Risto Härö Nivala 4:48:29

Naiset 50 vuotta 42.195 km

1) Birgi Putkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners 3:53:59, 2) Mari Sipola Kemi 4:17:36, 3) Heli Lehtinen FMR 4:20:31, 4) Anu Junes-Kähkölä Oulu 4:57:41

Miehet 60 vuotta 42.195 km

1) Seppo Laitinen Lapua 3:26:23, 2) Taisto Puurunen Oulunsuun Heitto 3:29:45, 3) Jarmo Tauriainen Oulu 3:34:22, 4) Reijo Naalisvaara Häjyt Tornio 4:24:02, 5) Alpo Vornanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 4:37:07, 6) Tenho Isola Rauhalahti Road Runners 4:38:17, 7) Heikki Kivelä Kälviän Tarmo/ 100MC)FI 4:46:03, 8) Jorma S) Tiiri 100mc/Loimaa 5:13:12, 9) Markku Koskinen Sipoo 5:20:37, 10) Erkki Koskinen Riihimäki 5:24:39

Miehet yleinen 21,1 km

1) Toni Myllylä Kajaankipin 1.13.14, 2) Ravinder Kohtaniemi YkspReim 1.14.49, 3) Marko Palohuhta UllavKilp 1.18.59, 4) Antti Ranta-aho VasaIS 1.21.58, 5) Ilpo Seppänen Oulu 1.22.18, 6) Juho Ruuttula SievSisu 1.22.49, 7) Janne Eskelinen LNM 1.23.12, 8) Johannes Soutukorva Oulu 1.24.39, 9) Timo Hietalahti KälvTarm 1.27.54, 10) Aapo Ylisassi Oulu 1.28.39, 11) Eero Okkolin OkkolServOy 1.31.36, 12) Fredrik Lönnqvist K-SupNykarl 1.31.50, 13) Tuomas Björkbacka VetU 1.31.59, 14) Tuomas Roivainen OtanmTeräs(OTe) 1.38.17, 15) Joni Haarala Yliv 1.43.09, 16) Petri Heinonen Yliv 1.44.48, 17) Pekka Sirviö Sotk 1.45.15, 18) Arto Nieminen TeamPseud 1.45.49, 19) Patrik Juselius Sundb 1.46.09, 20) Ville Poutiainen Seur 1.47.01, 21) Jussi Siironen Kalaj 1.49.21, 22) Patrik Haapakoski Alav 1. 49.21, 23) Mårten Bredarholm Peders 1.56.25, 24) Jussi Knuuttila KampPink 1.56. 29, 25) Robert Eriksson Postbar 1.56.43, 26) Daniel Kayrouz PostBar 1.56.44, 27) Lauri Kärrylä KampPink 2.00.38, 28) Jonathan Dahl VatosLocos 2.06.49, 29) Okko Sinisalo Tamp 2.18.01, 30) Matti Yli-Korpela Oulu 2.25.18, 31) Otto Ritvanen Seur 2.34.50

Naiset yleinen 21,1 km

1) Tiia Huuskonen ViitViest 1.28.42, 2) Marika Krohns PudasjUrh 1.31.53, 3) Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen Haap 1.34.12, 4) Lotta Brandtberg VasaIS 1.35.04, 5) Mia Rinta-Jaskari Oulu 1.36.20, 6) Minna Huovinen PudasjUrh 1.36.48, 7) Virva Vasari VivathlOy 1.38.50, 8) Cecilia Storgård VasaIS 1.38.57, 9) Lotta Kiuttu Oulu 1.39.09, 10) Marjo Vesala KuivAura 1.40.51, 11) Sara Heino JyväskKentt 1.45.52, 12) Caroline Carlson Vasa 1.48.03, 13) Satu Lasarov TeReTeam 1.51.24, 14) Jenni Talasmo Vant 1.58.07 15) Armi Vähä-Pudas PrinttYliv 2.00.32, 16) Violan Halmetoja Yliv 2.02.47, 17) Sanna Niemi TeamPseud 2.03.56, 18) Inna Tolonen Kuop 2.04.46, 19) Jasmina Salo Lapua 2.06.45, 20) Laura Sedrik KalajJunkk 2.07.16, 21) Mila Tuikka KalajPall 2.13.12, 22) Sini Rajaniemi Sein 2.13.46, 23) Saana Rantanen Hels 2.17.41

Miehet 40 vuotta 21,1 km

1) Christian Ahlö Lamersh/Bos 1.15.26, 2) Tapio Manderbacka RcKäsip 1.18.50, 3) Janne Männikkö TeamRaju 1.21.22, 4) Tomi Huhtamäki Vaas 1.24.11, 5) Markus Jakobsson Kruun 1.26.20, 6) Jori Mattila 1. 29.17, 7) Jarkko Sipiläinen OldSchTamp 1.29.42, 8) Antti Siipola NorthTrailRunn 1.30.28, 9) Jan Grankull IKFalk 1.30.41, 10) Johan Nylund KållbSkit 1.31.07, 11) Henry Ylisassi Kajaan 1.33.12, 12) Marko Lasarov Jeld- WenSuomOy 1.34.04, 13) Tommy Forsman 1.36.19, 14) Mika Siirtola Torn 1.37.19, 15) Daniel Ahlö LamershIK 1.40.17, 16) Ossi Myllymäki UllavKilp 1.41.51, 17) Tapani Niskanen Yliv 1.44.04, 18) Tapio Koivuniemi Oulu 1.47.20, 19) Jyrki Kaunismäki Raum 1.47.39, 20) Mikko Lassila KuivKanuun 1.53.28, 21) Mika Korkia- aho Yliv 2.14.28, 22) Tero Sinisalo Tamp 2.17.42

Naiset 40 vuotta 21,1 km

1) Kirsi Kivelä LimaingNiitt 1.32.28, 2) Miia Heikura Kemi 1.35.19, 3) Katri Hautakangas Haap 1.40.44, 4) Saila Männikkö TeamRaju 1.46.12, 5) Milla Köynnös Vaas 1.50.03, 6) Virve Sipola Kestpint24/7 1.55.56, 7) Helena Liimatainen PTPienTekoj 1.59.21, 8) Saara Härö Nival 2.32.27, 9) Paula Tolonen Alav 2.35.39

Miehet 50 vuotta 21,1 km

1) Matti Lehtonen VaajKuoh 1.23.29, 2) Bo- Göran Lindvall IFN 1.23.31, 3) Esko Kariniemi RDSRovan 1.23.35, 4) Jukka Kohtaniemi YkspReim 1.28.11, 5) Tero Sillanpää JyväskKentt(JKU) 1.28.29, 6) Jukka Eskelinen VaajKuoh 1.29.46, 7) Kari Korhonen Kuus 1.33.18, 8) Ari Lappinen Happ 1.38.30, 9) Kari Taskinen Tamp 1.39.43, 10) Jukka Palokangas OulunsHeitt 1.44.50, 11) Mika Huttu Yliv 1.46.28, 12) Reino Pitkänen RauhRoadRunn 1.50.20

Naiset 50 vuotta 21,1 km

1) Tarja Viertorinne KiurUrh 1.32.10, 2) Merja Honkonen-Pohjonen Häjyt 1.40.27, 3) Sari Hellman MilAv 1.42.06, 4) Kariina Kauppinen ONMK 1.45.02, 5) Tiina Jounio Oulu 2.06.02, 6) Tarja Palola NaurKiit 2.11.20, 7) Anne Harila Oulu 2.14.10, 8) Anne Pulkkinen Oulu 2.14.10

Miehet 60 vuotta 21,1 km

1) Jukka Kitinprami LimingNiitt 1.41.49, 2) Markus Tast Keminm 1.42.20, 3) Jorma Kyllönen KuhmKiva 1.43.45, 4) Esko Takalo OulunsHeitt 1.44.34, 5) Seppo Veid VaajKuoh 1.48.30, 6) Seppo Karjalainen LasinpHakolOy 1.52.58, 7) Börje Riska Karl 1.55.20, 8) Jan-Erik Sand IFKraft 1.56.49, 9) Heikki Korhonen Yliv 1.58.07, 10) Hannu Keskisarja NivalPolk 2.06.20, 11) Tarmo Möykkymäki YlivKuul 2.22.40, 12) Heikki Halko YlivKuul 2.22.41

Miehet 10 km

1) Kimmo Palokangas Oulun Ikiliikkujat 37:11:00, 2) Jani Mallila Oulu 37:17:00, 3) Elias Nurmimäki Sievi 38:20:00, 4) Jarkko Reijonen Kuula Ski Team 39:52:00, 5) Heikki Uusivirta NiS 40:08:00, 6) Kimmo Huurinainen Team Hyrske 40:18:00, 7) Henrikki Liimatainen PT Pieniä Tekoja 40:24:00, 8) Jimi Leppälä Ylivieskan Kuula 41:08:00, 9) Juho Komulainen Iisalmi 41:20:00, 10) Markus Hernesmaa Kannuksen Ura 41:50:00, 11) Tuomas Kauppila Haukiputaan Veikot 42:50:00, 12) Kim Kivelä Limingan Niittomiehet 43:52:00, 13) Tero Löf Kalajoen junkkarit 44:05:00, 14) Riku Annala S-JKL 44:48:00, 15) Kent Brännbacka Lamershamby IK 45:14:00, 16) Pekka Aho Haapajärvi 46:08:00, 17) Juha Rechardt Ylivieska 46:35:00, 18) Eero Saari Ylivieskan Kuula 46:37:00, 19) Petri Viertorinne KiurU 47:07:00, 20) Esa Kiviniemi Nivala 57:21:00, 21) Pauli Arbelius Turenki 1:17:58, 22) Kalle Koskinen Järvenpää 1:46:02

Naiset 10km

1) Sofia Kivelä Limingan Niittomiehet 44:15:00, 2) Elli Översti Kalajoen Junkkarit 49:10:00, 3) Johanna Uusivirta NiS 49:40:00, 4) Marjaana Pohjalainen Rauhanlahti Road Runners 51:02:00, 5) Ulla Ankkuri Jalasjärvi 51:39:00, 6) Kaisla Huttunen Alavieska 53:34:00, 7) Titi Ihme Sodankylä 54:52:00, 8) Marja Himanka HiPa 57:12:00, 9) Päivi Siipola Oulu 57:50:00, 10) Elina Huhtamäki Sievi 58:30:00, 11) Paula Huhtamäki Sievi 58:30:00, 12) Jaana Rantaniemi Oulu 1:00:03, 13) Oona Kylmälä Kuopio 1:00:03, 14) Pirjo Salmela Ylivieska 1:04:17, 15) Sanna Kaunismäki Rauma 1:04:46, 16) Liisa Jänkälä Keminsuun Kisa 1:06:59, 17) Tiina Virkkula Alavieska 1:09:06, 18) Jenni Mattila Vantaa 1:19:18, 19) Saara Koskinen Lohja 1:46:01

Maasto Naiset 10 km

1) Sanna Myllylahti Yliv 44.40, 2) Laura Alatalo Seur 47.17, 3) Satu Siika-aho OulunsHeitt 49.31, 4) Ella Ojala Nival 51.51, 5) Jenni Kukkola YlivKuul 52.06, 6) Pirkko Jaakola-Juntunen KiurUrh 53.44, 7) Leena Savukoski YlivKuul 56.07, 8) Sara Kukkola YlivKuul 59.17, 9) Anne Vuoti YppärUrh 59.40, 10) Maarit Knuutinen KiurUrh 1.09.57

Maasto Miehet 10 km

1) Arto Pauna Oulain 38.45, 2) Pasi Ala-Korpi UllavKilp 39.35, 3) Jukka Sarajärvi NivalKaup 42.26, 4) Kari Mäenpää Sodank 45. 40, 5) Juha Kähkölä KempMaratKlub 46.46, 6) Jukka Vaarala Nival 51.37, 7) Kari Marjakangas YlivKuul 52.43, 8) Antti Poikkimäki XCpart 54.46

Pin It on Pinterest

Jaa somessa: