VIESKAMARATONIN 2017 TULOKSET

13. Vieskamaraton 2017

17.6.2017 Ylivieska

Miehet maraton (Started: 2, DNF: 1, DQ: 0) 
1 Iiro Kylmänen Rovaniemen kaupunki 03:19:14
Naiset maraton (Started: 5, DNF: 1, DQ: 0) 
1 Tuyen Ramstedt 04:04:25
2 Marjut Vähäsöyrinki Nivala 04:08:14
3 Anne Vuotila Kokkola 05:00:32
4 Sinikka Ohtamaa 05:21:01
M40 Maraton (Started: 6, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)  
1 Kristian Lindqvist Hop-HAB 03:34:33
2 Antti Väisänen Sotkamo 03:45:27
3 Jarmo Riikola Raahe 03:51:19
4 Mika Huttu Juoksuremmi Ylivieska 04:17:22
5 Esa Korpela AY-Jyrä 04:36:19
6 Tommi Hietala Omega-Keittiöt 05:02:08
N40 Maraton (Started: 1, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)  
1 Marika Ahola Toholammin Urheilijat 03:27:35
M50 Maraton (Started: 5, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)  
1 Tommy Jansson Kokkola 03:48:38
2 Unto Juutinen Rauhalahti Road Runners 03:54:20
3 Ari Lappinen Happy Feet 04:03:12
4 Tatu Luokkanen Kempeleen Maratonklubi 04:05:10
5 Hans Fagernäs FMR-Teerijärvi 04:12:44
N50 Maraton (Started: 3, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)  
1 Birgi Putkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners 03:56:22
2 Sirpa Levonperä Toholammin Urheilijat 04:54:45
3 Leena Särkelä Kiuruveden Urheilijat 05:08:31
M60 Maraton (Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)  
1 Lauri Mikkonen ONMKY/KKM 03:48:25
2 Seppo Komulainen Sukeva 04:07:51
3 Antti Lindqvist Lievestuore 04:15:38
4 Curt Sandberg IK Falken 04:53:53
5 Alpo Vornanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 04:59:08
6 Thorolf Forsman HOP-HAB Team P-saari 04:59:33
7 Väinö Lappalainen Iisalmen Visa 05:18:54
Miehet Puolimaraton (Started: 19, DNF: 1, DQ: 0) 
1 Naveen Kohtaniemi Ykspihlajan Reima 01:19:35
2 Jyrki Järvinen Rideep 01:21:12
3 Samuli Nieminen West Coast Ultra Runners 01:23:03
4 Dan Sjölind IS Söderby 01:29:10
5 Roni Knuutila Ylivieska 01:34:03
6 Johnny Backman SiSu 01:39:55
7 Tuomo Kääntä Alavieskan Viri 01:40:51
8 Simo Kulju Toholampi 01:41:13
9 Juho Ohtamaa 01:43:08
10 Janne Sorvari Kalajoen Junkkarit 01:43:37
11 Miro Jylkkä Ylivieskan Kuula 01:43:45
12 Jarkko Kallio ONMKY/KKM 01:46:56
13 Arto Nieminen Team Pseudomonas 01:53:34
14 Markus Heikkinen YJK-05 01:58:18
15 Pasi Tullila Ylivieska 01:59:37
16 Jori Saarela Premec oy 02:01:16
17 Olli Malkamäki 02:14:00
18 Jukka Kiviniemi 02:29:33
Naiset Puolimaraton (Started: 15, DNF: 0, DQ: 0) 
1 Anni Hemminki Tapsan Mökit 01:31:08
2 Riikka Burke Rauhalahti Road Runners 01:44:31
3 Sini Vähäsöyrinki Nivala 01:52:40
4 Kirsi Anias 01:53:39
5 Armi Vähä-Pudas Ylivieska 02:04:26
6 Anna Leinonen Oulu 02:05:38
7 Erja Hangasmaa Ylivieskan Kuula 02:06:47
8 Niina Vähäsöyrinki 02:06:52
9 Susa Savukoski Alavieskan Viri 02:19:01
10 Minna Korkia-aho Ylivieska 02:19:20
11 Sanna Niemi Team Pseudomonas Ladies 02:27:41
12 Milla Madetoja Tremk 02:28:20
13 Lotta Nikula Kalajoki 02:33:31
14 Anniina Tiira 02:45:09
15 Sonja Viitanen 02:49:26
M40 Puolimaraton (Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0) 
1 Teemu Manninen Ullavan Kilpa 01:21:44
2 Tatu Korhonen Limingan Niittomiehet 01:23:54
3 Jari Vuoti OuNMKY 01:38:44
4 Marko Männistö Raahe 01:42:44
5 Marso Rantala LiikeVoima 01:45:00
6 Mika Kiljala Ylivieska 02:04:08
7 Mika Heikkilä YJK-05 02:09:29
N40 Puolimaraton (Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0) 
1 Katri Hautakangas Haapajärvi 01:50:31
2 Mirja Laukka 01:52:26
3 Hanriika Weistle CMS Beauty Center 01:55:14
4 Susanna Jakobsson Si-Su 01:56:53
5 Barbro Molander MamIS Pietarsaari 01:59:48
6 Linda Löfbacka-Skog IK Falken 02:02:39
7 Tanja Laitala Haapavesi 02:12:58
M50 Puolimaraton (Started: 10, DNF: 0, DQ: 0) 
1 Jukka Kitinprami Vihanti 01:35:40
2 Vesa Salonen Ullavan Kilpa 01:38:30
3 Pertti Hiltunen K-Rauta Rautapohja 01:43:07
4 Risto Jääskeläinen Haapajärvi 01:44:47
5 Juha Haapakoski Stamina TC 01:46:05
6 Esa Kinnunen Pattijoki 01:48:47
7 Pekka Saaranen Reisjärvi 02:00:01
8 Jouko Sakko Bet-ker Oy 02:02:27
9 Vesa Savolainen Haukiputaan Heitto 02:03:55
10 Kari Marjakangas Ylivieskan Kuula 02:05:12
N50 Puolimaraton (Started: 6, DNF: 0, DQ: 0) 
1 Elli Översti Kalajoen Junkkarit 01:44:50
2 Tiina Kauppila Espoo 01:50:57
3 Virpi Keski-Ojala 01:55:20
4 Maija Hjelmeroos Toholammin Urh 02:03:24
5 Tarja Huru Haukiputaan Heitto 02:05:56
6 Maikki Marin Oulu 02:25:35
M60 Puolimaraton (Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0) 
1 Jukka Kauppila ONMKY 01:28:56
2 Keijo Nivala Nivalan Urheilijat 01:30:25
3 Markku Jylkkä 01:48:32
4 Ari Heikkilä Alavieskan Viri 01:51:07
5 Heikki Korhonen Ylivieska 01:57:00
6 Tarmo Möykkymäki Ylivieska 02:12:12
7 Heikki Halko Ylivieskan Kuula 02:12:13
N60 Puolimaraton (Started: 2, DNF: 0, DQ: 0) 
1 Leena Saari Reisjärvi 01:57:10
2 Aino-Inkeri Junkkonen 02:01:05
Miehet kymppi (Started: 21, DNF: 0, DQ: 0) 
1 Tuomas Ahola Ullavan Kilpa 00:35:36
2 Jarmo Dahlgren Kiuruveden Urheilijat 00:37:29
3 Toni Kattilakoski KP-V 00:37:35
4 Ville-Veikko Kykyri Kannuksen Ura 00:37:46
5 Veli-Pekka Korpela Kannuksen Ura 00:38:05
6 Mikko Vähäsarja Oulu triathlon&cycling 00:41:04
7 Jussi Isokoski Kannuksen Ura 00:41:31
8 Marko Pekkarinen Limingan Niittomiehet 00:41:54
9 Tommi Nieminen Kuikan Kisailijat 00:42:48
10 Pekka Kuokkanen Iin Yritys 00:42:55
11 Aapo Ylisassi Oulu 00:43:34
12 Jarkko Reijonen YlivKuula 00:44:53
13 Juho Kauppila Hikiliikkujat 00:45:32
14 Eero Saari YlivKuula 00:47:16
15 Esa Saarenpää Hikiliikkujat 00:47:27
16 Lasse Kälkäinen Kempele 00:47:47
17 Ari Pohto 00:55:01
18 Ari Suorsa Haukiputaan Heitto 00:57:56
19 Elias Kiljala Ylivieskan Kuula 00:58:58
20 Aapo Holm Muhos 00:59:02
21 Jouni Kock Espoo 01:05:27
Naiset kymppi (Started: 21, DNF: 0, DQ: 0) 
1 Karoliina Kellola Raahen Vesa 00:43:15
2 Kariina Kauppinen ONMKY/KKM 00:46:16
3 Enni-Sofia Saari YlivKuula 00:46:45
4 Tiina Männikkö 00:46:55
5 Veera Vähäkangas YlivKuula 00:47:13
6 Sanna Myllylahti Ylivieska Trail Run 00:48:25
7 Niina Luostarinen Kuopio 00:51:50
8 Eeva Lätti Nyky Kokkola 00:52:42
9 Piia Jylhä Ylivieska 00:53:08
10 Emma Junno YlivKuula 00:53:33
11 Silvia Hongell-Nyman IF Åsarna 00:56:50
12 Anne Vuoti Yppärin Urheilijat 00:57:00
13 Heli Salo Kalajoki 01:03:12
14 Maarit Knuutinen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 01:07:20
15 Elina Keskitalo Raahe 01:07:26
16 Saija Martinmäki Raahe 01:07:27
17 Soili Salonen Kokkola 01:13:15
18 Tuulikki Somero 01:17:51
19 Jaana Kittilä Raahe 01:18:19
20 Kirsi Hakasaari Nivala 01:19:25
21 Arja Mertala Haapavesi 01:20:11
Joukkuekisa 4x 10,0 km (Started: 12, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
1 Perttu Wilen Markkulan Taisto 00:45:55
2 Kimmo Kinnunen Rautakourat 00:48:05
3 Oona Hilkamo Juoksukerho 00:49:10
4 Juho Hiltula Markkulan Taisto 00:49:56
5 Miikka Huhtala Markkulan Taisto 00:50:17
6 Aura Hilkamo Juoksukerho 00:54:04
7 Kalle Tiihonen Juoksukerho 00:54:11
8 Jani Verronen Markkulan Taisto 00:54:49
9 Santeri Sillanpää Juoksukerho 00:55:44
10 Ville Salmela Rautakourat 00:58:01
11 Markku Turpeenoja Rautakourat 01:01:13
12 Markku Vetoniemi Rautakourat 01:04:43
1. Markkulan Taisto 3:20:59
2. Juoksukerho 3:33:11
3. Rautakourat 3:52:03

Pin It on Pinterest

Jaa somessa: